Impressionen 2006

Impressionen 2006

Ergebnisse 2006

Bad Vilbeler Stadtmeisterschaft 21. Schnellschach-Open

1. Schumacher,Gottfr   2116 M Godesberger Sch GER 9 0 2 9.0 68.5 585.5
2. Boidman,Yuri IM 2380 M SC 1950 Remagen GER 9 0 2 9.0 66.5 589.5
3. Hickl,Jörg GM 2559 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 7 3 1 8.5 69.0 581.5
4. Klundt,Klaus IM 2322 M SF Burgsinn GER 8 1 2 8.5 60.5 554.0
5. Loos,Roland   2314 M TSV Wacker Neut GER 7 1 3 7.5 69.5 577.0
6. Kaulfuss,Helmut   2090 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 6 3 2 7.5 63.0 561.0
7. Schmitzer,Klaus FM 2316 M Sfr.Schöneck GER 6 3 2 7.5 62.0 558.0
8. Donchenko,Anatoli IM 2354 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 4 2 7.0 67.0 570.0
9. Milov,Leonid IM 2439 M SC Noris Tarras GER 5 4 2 7.0 66.5 580.5
10. Schlapp,Thomas   2140 M SK Langen GER 5 4 2 7.0 64.0 567.5
11. Zude,Erik IM 2348 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 6 2 3 7.0 64.0 555.0
12. Solonar,Stefan IM 2257 M SC Heusenstamm GER 6 2 3 7.0 63.0 549.5
13. Chandler,Patrick   2191 M SF Burgsinn GER 6 2 3 7.0 62.5 566.5
14. Schlamp,Robert FM 2220 M SV Oberursel GER 7 0 4 7.0 62.0 549.0
15. Sadeghi,Behrang FM 2161 M SG Turm Idstein GER 6 2 3 7.0 56.0 511.0
16. Scheidt,Karlheinz   2093 M SF Burgsinn GER 6 1 4 6.5 63.5 560.0
17. Schwartz,Gerhard   1926 M Sfr.Neuberg GER 5 3 3 6.5 60.5 551.5
18. Isserman,Ryhor FM 2236 M SC Eschbach i.U GER 5 3 3 6.5 60.5 547.0
19. König,Peter   1954 M SK Langen GER 6 1 4 6.5 60.0 525.5
20. Schlesinger,Omri   2200 M SC Steinbach GER 5 3 3 6.5 59.5 538.5
21. Wichmann,Daniel,D   2151 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe GER 6 1 4 6.5 59.0 522.5
22. Orwatsch,Gerhard   2013 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 3 3 6.5 57.0 524.0
23. Panic,Milisav   2007 M SV Oberursel GER 6 1 4 6.5 54.5 511.5
24. Sulic,Kresimir   1935 M SV Ingelheim GER 5 3 3 6.5 47.5 486.5
25. Hettergott,Thomas   2017 M Sfr.Heidesheim   6 0 5 6.0 58.5 530.5
26. Rudolph,Peter   2081 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 2 4 6.0 58.5 524.5
27. Skarke,Harald   1916 M Sfr.Neuberg GER 5 2 4 6.0 56.0 510.5
28. Zunker,Reinhard,D FM 2121 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 2 4 6.0 55.0 516.5
29. Czech,Ludwig   2023 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 6 0 5 6.0 53.5 512.5
30. Falk,Thomas   2036 M SV Oberursel GER 5 2 4 6.0 53.5 502.5
31. Franke,Thomas   2082 M Post SV Uelzen GER 6 0 5 6.0 52.5 497.5
32. Hillgaertner,Walt   1911 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 6 0 5 6.0 52.0 494.5
33. Ljujic,Vlade     M     6 0 5 6.0 52.0 492.0
34. Fröhlich-Dill,Ast   1793 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 2 4 6.0 51.0 493.5
35. Gries,Volker C 2025 M SV Oberursel GER 5 1 5 5.5 55.0 513.0
36. Hilbenz,Guntram,D   1855 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 54.5 493.0
37. Gronau,Holger   1556 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   5 1 5 5.5 54.5 483.0
38. Schupp,Uwe   2083 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 4 3 4 5.5 53.0 481.5
39. Reinert,Stephane   2047 M SC Bad Nauheim FRA 5 1 5 5.5 52.0 478.0
40. Jerosch,Gunnar   2010 M     4 3 4 5.5 50.5 492.5
41. Haftmann,Rainer   1745 M SAbt SG 1945 Di   5 1 5 5.5 45.0 471.5
42. Frede,Lennart   2024 M SV Schachforum GER 5 0 6 5.0 57.0 496.5
43. Mann,Franz   1895 M SK Langen   5 0 6 5.0 53.0 482.0
44. Bosse,Volkmar   1824 M Sfr.Neuberg GER 5 0 6 5.0 51.5 478.5
45. Niedenthal,Robert   1668 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 0 6 5.0 50.5 459.0
46. Löffler,Hartwig   1773 M Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 5 0 6 5.0 47.5 459.5
47. Storkebaum,Ulrike   1740 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 2 5 5.0 46.5 458.0
48. Mack,Thorsten   1717 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   5 0 6 5.0 46.0 456.0
49. Sanitz,Grigori   1487 M TuS Makkabi Wie   5 0 6 5.0 45.5 450.5
50. Karthäuser,Johann   1440 M Sportverein Mor   5 0 6 5.0 45.0 460.5
51. Tews,Artur   1771 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   4 1 6 4.5 54.0 484.0
52. Barthel,Norman   1700 M     4 1 6 4.5 52.0 473.5
53. Mersinger,Ralf   1698 M SC Bergen-Enkhe   4 1 6 4.5 49.0 479.5
54. Schneider,Benedik   1557 M Sportverein Mor   4 1 6 4.5 47.5 459.0
55. Hahlbeck,Sven   1545 M TV Grüna SAbt   4 1 6 4.5 46.0 444.5
56. Hanka,Katrin     W Bad Vilbeler Sf   4 1 6 4.5 41.0 433.0
57. Montes-Padilla,Al   1703 M SV Wiesbaden 18   3 2 6 4.0 54.5 483.0
58. Mrvicin,Marin   1608 M SC 1924 Lampert   3 2 6 4.0 50.0 455.5
59. Brauner,Rudolf,Dr   1832 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 0 7 4.0 47.5 457.0
60. Jordake,Michael   1571 M SC Bergen-Enkhe   3 2 6 4.0 47.0 468.0
61. Mohamad,Kamiran   1532 M SV Maintal 1934   4 0 7 4.0 47.0 449.5
62. Herwig-Päutz,Mart     M SC Nidderau   4 0 7 4.0 40.5 433.5
63. Schumacher,Ursula   1350 W Godesberger Sch GER 4 0 7 4.0 38.5 422.0
64. Scheerer,Michael   1395 M     3 1 7 3.5 45.5 437.5
65. Wulfert,Olaf   1568 M SC Nidderau   3 1 7 3.5 41.5 438.5
66. Donchenko,Alexand   890 M SK 1858 Gießen   3 1 7 3.5 38.5 417.0
67. Paulsen,Sergej     M     3 0 8 3.0 43.5 434.0
68. Mertes,Christof   1412 M SC 1913 Fischba   2 2 7 3.0 40.5 430.5
69. Paulsen,Alexej   787 M SAbt TuS Makkab   2 1 8 2.5 39.0 416.0
70. Weser,Dietmar   1032 M  

Ergebnisse 2007

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1. Boidman,Yuri I 2408 M SC 1950 Remagen GER 8 2 1 9.0 64.5 592.0
2. Zude,Erik I 2363 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 8 1 2 8.5 58.5 569.0
3. Kunin,Vitaly GM 2474 M Freibauer Mörle GER 7 2 2 8.0 70.5 578.5
4. Dubiel,Jacel   2374     POL 7 2 2 8.0 65.5 572.5
5. Hickl,Jörg GM 2581 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 8 0 3 8.0 65.0 576.0
6. Chandler,Patrick   2184 M SF Burgsinn GER 8 0 3 8.0 61.0 563.0
7. Wahedi,Ahmad Siar   2218 M SC Steinbach GER 7 1 3 7.5 68.0 573.0
8. Heider,Martin   2014 M SC Herxheim GER 7 1 3 7.5 67.0 565.5
9. Armbrust,Florian   2244 M TSV Schott Main GER 5 5 1 7.5 65.5 558.0
10. Isserman,Ryhor FM 2234 M SK Bad Homburg GER 5 5 1 7.5 62.5 574.0
11. Schwartz,Bernd   1800 M Bad Vilbel   7 1 3 7.5 60.5 559.0
12. Wege,Jochen FM 2208 M SC Brett vor'm GER 7 0 4 7.0 64.0 570.0
13. Franke,Thomas   2094 M Sportverein Mor GER 6 2 3 7.0 62.5 556.5
14. Sadeghi,Behrang FM 2133 M SG Turm Idstein GER 6 2 3 7.0 59.5 543.0
15. Scheidt,Karlheinz   2106 M SF Burgsinn GER 7 0 4 7.0 57.5 531.5
16. Nekhamkis,Genadi   1879 M SK Marburg 1931   6 2 3 7.0 53.5 518.5
17. Engel,Berthold   2140 M SG Heidelberg-K GER 5 3 3 6.5 66.0 549.0
18. Janoschka,Arnd   2272 M Steinbach   6 1 4 6.5 65.0 559.5
19. Orwatsch,Gerhard   2009 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 6 1 4 6.5 63.0 548.0
20. Weil,Volker   1993 M SC Steinbach GER 6 1 4 6.5 63.0 545.0
21. Kaulfuss,Helmut   2113 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 3 3 6.5 62.5 540.5
22. Minor,Samuel   2096 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe GER 6 1 4 6.5 58.5 528.5
23. Czech,Ludwig   1921 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 6 1 4 6.5 57.5 503.0
24. Gries,Volker C 2038 M SV Oberursel GER 6 1 4 6.5 56.5 517.0
25. Schmitzer,Klaus FM 2333 M Sfr. Schöneck GER 5 3 3 6.5 55.5 528.5
26. Diekmann,Hans-Joa   2068 M SC Patzer Bornh GER 6 1 4 6.5 53.0 512.5
27. Juhnke,Peter   1867 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 6 1 4 6.5 51.5 499.0
28. Ferozkohi,Ihsan   1930 M SK Marburg 1931 GER 6 0 5 6.0 62.5 533.0
29. Rudolph,Peter   2023 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 2 4 6.0 57.0 499.0
30. Sulic,Kresimir   1917 M TSV Schott Main GER 5 2 4 6.0 56.0 488.0
31. Ochmann,Reimund   1903 M SK Langen GER 5 2 4 6.0 54.5 518.5
32. Hoffmann,Werner   1742 M SK Bad Homburg GER 6 0 5 6.0 52.5 522.0
33. Gauweiler,Werner   1819 M Schachhaus Ludw   6 0 5 6.0 51.0 488.5
34. Mersinger,Ralf   1742 M SC Bergen-Enkhe   6 0 5 6.0 48.5 481.0
35. Jacke,Andreas   1440 M Sportverein Mor   5 2 4 6.0 48.0 497.0
36. Weil,Michael   2007 M SG Nordwest Fra GER 5 1 5 5.5 62.0 507.0
37. Willems,Matthias,   1891 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 60.0 514.5
38. Biegel,Thomas   1950 M SC Eschborn 197 GER 5 1 5 5.5 59.0 515.0
39. Hillgaertner,Walt   1862 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 55.0 509.5
40. Will,Patrick   1578 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 53.5 506.5
41. Schober,Ralf   2023 M Schachverein Kr GER 4 3 4 5.5 53.5 485.0
42. Pauner,Jean-Marie   1811 M Sfr.1891 Friedb   5 1 5 5.5 52.0 481.0
43. Dios,Erwin     M SK 1858 Gießen   5 1 5 5.5 50.5 484.0
44. Fröhlich-Dill,Ast   1831 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 49.0 444.5
45. Hansch,Andreas   1718 M SC Turm Büdinge   5 1 5 5.5 46.0 484.0
46. Donchenko,Alexand   1562 M SK 1858 Gießen   4 3 4 5.5 45.5 461.5
47. Kolker,Vladislav   1980 M Sfr.1891 Friedb GER 5 0 6 5.0 57.5 485.0
48. Mack,Thorsten   1802 M Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 4 2 5 5.0 57.0 508.5
49. Larem,Peter   1786 M SC 1950 Epperts GER 4 2 5 5.0 53.0 466.0
50. Kaulfuss,Christa   1693 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 2 5 5.0 49.5 483.5
51. Niedenthal,Robert   1782 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 0 6 5.0 48.5 476.0
52. Tews,Artur   1737 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   5 0 6 5.0 48.0 483.0
53. Sinanovic,Sinan   1731 M SV 1920 Kelster   5 0 6 5.0 47.5 463.5
54. Abel,Fabian   1633 M SC Groß-Umstadt   3 4 4 5.0 47.0 463.0
55. Schneider,Benedik   1591 M Sportverein Mor GER 4 2 5 5.0 46.0 440.0
56. Kretner,Georg-Ulr   1828 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 4 1 6 4.5 53.5 477.0
57. Feierabend,Olaf   1772 M Krefelder Schac   4 1 6 4.5 52.0 485.5
58. Löffler,Hartwig   1772 M Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 4 1 6 4.5 52.0 472.5
59. Popp,Matthias   1538 M SC Bergen-Enkhe GER 4 1 6 4.5 50.5 484.0
60. Mierse,Frank   1715 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   4 1 6 4.5 48.0 469.0
61. Schröder,Jan-Chri   1306 M SV Lahn Limburg   3 3 5 4.5 47.5 464.5
62. Ertel,Jonathan   1046 M Schachclub Turm   4 1 6 4.5 43.0 437.0
63. Benikhis,Avram   1751 M SC Eschbach i.   3 2 6 4.0 49.5 455.5
64. Will,Dominik   1489 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 2 6 4.0 48.0 474.5
65. Scholz,Bodo   1400 M     4 0 7 4.0 45.0 462.0
66. Müller-Schlenke,C     M Bad Vilbel   4 0 7 4.0 44.5 450.0
67. Baskin,Robert   1110 M SAbt TuS Makkab   4 0 7 4.0 44.0 423.0
68. Gronau,Holger   1572 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   3 2 6 4.0 43.5 427.0
69. Scheerer,Michael   1391       2 4 5 4.0 41.0 422.0
70. Hansch,Christian     M SC Turm Büdinge   4 0 7 4.0 37.5 404.5
71. Maulshagen,Christ   950 M Sportverein Mor   4 0 7 4.0 36.0 398.5
72. Mager,Denis   1000 M SAbt TuS Makkab   3 1 7 3.5 44.5 422.0
73. Paulsen,Alexej   1032 M SAbt TuS Makkab   3 1 7 3.5 43.5 428.0
74. Fritsch,Daniel   1279 M SC Groß-Umstadt   3 0 8 3.0 42.0 430.5
75. Hanka,Katrin   1276 W Bad Vilbeler Sf   3 0 8 3.0 40.0 404.0
76. Kletzerman,Simon   1530 M SAbt TuS Makkab   2 1 8 2.5 42.5 439.0
77. Krischak,Werner   1566 M SK Marburg 1931 GER 2 1 5 2.5 41.5 428.5
78. Diener,Carolin     W SAbt TuS Makkab   2 1 8 2.5 37.5 394.0
79. Spatz,Saskia     W Langenfeld   2 0 9 2.0 37.5 398.5

Ergebnisse 2008

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1. Zude,Erik IM 2369 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 9 2 0 10.0 66.0 592.5
2. Glek,Igor GM 2501 M Sportfreunde Ka GER 8 1 2 8.5 65.5 582.0
3. Haub,Thorsten Mic IM 2417 M Schachgesellsch GER 7 2 2 8.0 68.0 587.0
4. Poetsch,Hagen   2190 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 7 1 3 7.5 67.0 571.0
5. Margolin,Boris IM 2421 M SV Oberursel GER 7 1 3 7.5 66.5 572.0
6. Eilers,Stefan   2100 M     6 3 2 7.5 64.5 581.0
7. Kaulfuss,Helmut   2152 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 7 1 3 7.5 56.0 546.5
8. Kiss,Gergely FM 2250 M   HUN 6 2 3 7.0 65.5 556.5
9. Syska,Albert FM 2222 M SK 1879 HD-Hand GER 7 0 4 7.0 65.0 558.0
10. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2321 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 6 2 3 7.0 63.5 554.0
11. Zuse,Klaus-Peter FM 2221 M SG Heidelberg-K GER 6 2 3 7.0 55.0 527.5
12. Schröder,Jürgen   1933 M SC Matt im Park GER 7 0 4 7.0 53.5 520.0
13. Klundt,Klaus IM 2313 M SF Burgsinn GER 6 1 4 6.5 66.5 548.5
14. Isserman,Ryhor FM 2258 M SK Bad Homburg GER 5 3 3 6.5 65.5 547.0
15. Sadeghi,Behrang FM 2137 M Sfr.1891 Friedb GER 6 1 4 6.5 60.5 531.0
16. Schmitzer,Klaus FM 2294 M Sfr. Schöneck GER 5 3 3 6.5 60.0 564.0
17. Czech,Ludwig   2000 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 5 3 3 6.5 58.0 523.5
18. Ochmann,Reimund   1934 M SK Langen GER 5 3 3 6.5 56.5 517.0
19. Orwatsch,Gerhard   1979 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 6 1 4 6.5 54.0 508.5
20. Koch,Markus   1964 M SC Brett vor'm   6 0 5 6.0 61.5 544.5
21. Meyer,Kai-Christi   2075 M Sfr. Schöneck GER 5 2 4 6.0 57.5 516.0
22. Hirth,Ulrich,Dr.   2075 M Schachklub Turm GER 5 2 4 6.0 57.0 529.5
23. Panic,Milisav   2030 M SV Oberursel GER 6 0 5 6.0 55.0 513.0
24. Schwartz,Bernd   1950 M   GER 5 2 4 6.0 54.0 513.0
25. Kun,Joan   1783 M SV Bodenheim GER 6 0 5 6.0 54.0 495.0
26. Rasche,Hannes   1870 M SC Matt im Park GER 6 0 5 6.0 53.5 506.5
27. Hillgaertner,Walt   1743 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 5 2 4 6.0 48.5 484.5
28. Seickel,Ralf   1766 M     4 3 4 5.5 62.0 526.5
29. Arnold,Michael   1657 M SK Langen GER 5 1 5 5.5 60.0 523.0
30. Hettler,Wolfgang   1891 M SK Bad Homburg GER 3 5 3 5.5 54.0 495.0
31. Fröhlich-Dill,Ast   1821 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 53.5 494.0
32. Baskin,Robert   1479 M SAbt TuS Makkab   4 3 4 5.5 51.5 477.5
33. Tews,Artur   1769 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   5 1 5 5.5 50.5 471.0
34. Sinanovic,Sinan   1755 M SV 1920 Kelster   5 1 5 5.5 50.5 469.0
35. Schneider,Marco   1657 M SC Nidderau   4 2 5 5.0 52.5 486.5
36. Thieme,Hans   1992 M Sfr. Frankfurt GER 4 2 5 5.0 50.0 482.5
37. Will,Dominik   1700 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 4 2 5 5.0 48.5 466.0
38. Acker,Georg     M     4 2 5 5.0 48.0 467.5
39. Hild,Roman   1564 M SC Bad Nauheim   4 2 5 5.0 47.5 464.5
40. Enderlin,Rolf   1610 M SG Nordwest Fra   5 0 6 5.0 46.5 461.5
41. Will,Patrick   1686 M SC Bad Nauheim   3 3 5 4.5 53.0 494.5
42. Hahlbeck,Sven   1617 M TV Grüna SAbt GER 4 1 6 4.5 52.0 486.0
43. Mack,Thorsten   1810 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   4 1 6 4.5 50.5 478.0
44. Löffler,Hartwig   1808 M Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 4 1 6 4.5 49.0 463.0
45. Midanka,Vladimir     M     3 3 5 4.5 48.0 454.0
46. Laue,Thomas   1563 M Teutschenthaler   3 3 5 4.5 47.5 448.5
47. Graf,Klara   933 W SAbt TuS Makkab   4 1 6 4.5 44.5 454.0
48. Abrahamyan,Arsen   1302 M Sabt Frankfurte   4 1 6 4.5 42.5 449.5
49. Jomeyer,Axel   1601 M     4 1 6 4.5 42.5 423.5
50. Mager,Denis   1246 M SAbt TuS Makkab   4 1 6 4.5 41.5 437.0
51. Gronau,Holger   1628 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   3 2 6 4.0 46.0 418.5
52. Storkebaum,Ulrike   1722 W SV Hofheim   3 2 6 4.0 43.0 452.0
53. Ahlheim,Marcus   1553 M Sfr.1891 Friedb   3 1 7 3.5 46.5 445.0
54. Hanka,Katrin   1353 W Bad Vilbeler Sf   2 3 6 3.5 41.5 412.0
55. Willenbring,Jens-     M Bad Vilbeler Sf   2 3 6 3.5 40.0 405.0
56. Diener,Carolin   809 W SAbt TuS Makkab   2 3 6 3.5 37.0 400.5
57. Herwig-Päutz,Mart   1506 M SC Nidderau   3 0 8 3.0 42.5 428.0
58. Velkina,Elina   774 W SK 1858 Gießen   2 2 7 3.0 37.0 404.5
59. Moroz,Michael   759 M SAbt TuS Makkab   1 2 8 2.0 38.5 403.5
60. Mertes,Christof   1415 M SC 1913 Fischba   0 3 8 1.5 37.5 403.0